Comparative Performance Report; MCAP above $1Billion ETFsJuly 10, 2020

Sort Etfs in the Global Etfs Market by clicking on the column heading

ETFCodeLastChange (%)MCap ($M)Vol-Index52w-Hi52w-LoYield(%)PV1000(1yr)Rel Str (6m)
ARK Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector ETFARKGUSD 55.9-2.71,4152.558.424.0-1,71599
ARK Innovation ETFARKKUSD 80.9-0.25,4142.781.733.0-1,67899
ARK Web x.0 ETFARKWUSD 97.20.51,4672.297.240.5-1,81199
Amundi Japan Topix EUR Hedged Daily UCITSTTPXEUR 204.10.81,3550.03---99340
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESDDUSD 11.31.33,0130.8---1,07160
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESEHEUR 10.71.43,2310.04---1,05762
BNP Paribas Easy Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF CLETZDEUR 9.60.31,5820.3---96134
CI First Asset High Interest SavingsCSAVCAD 50.0-0.011,7530.1-----
CSOP FTSE China A50 ETF2822HKD 16.8-2.22,6181.0--2.71,18688
CSOP FTSE China A50 ETF1576JPY 700-1.420,7560.3---1,11688
ChinaAMC CSI 300 Index ETF1575JPY 724-4.65,7361.4---1,15588
Communication Services Select Sector SPDR FundXLCUSD 57.61.69,7830.857.738.5-1,15584
DEKA DAX UCITS ETFEL4AEUR 114.21.21,3030.8--3.11,01750
Daiwa ETF JPX-Nikkei 4001599JPY 13,940-2.01,9030.8---98937
Daiwa Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1320JPY 22,800-1.125,9820.7---1,03749
Deutsche X-Trackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETFASHRUSD 34.4-1.51,5331.535.024.10.31,25591
Deutsche X-trackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETFHYLBUSD 47.10.24,7910.449.437.3-1,05858
Direxion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3x SharesNUGTUSD 84.9-2.81,2230.8224.424.1-5912
Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X SharesSOXLUSD 206.7-1.91,6120.8330.553.40.031,3729
Fidelity MSCI Health Care IndexFHLCUSD 50.3-0.21,9330.551.335.6-1,14474
Fidelity MSCI Information Technology IndexFTECUSD 85.1-0.34,2041.485.652.9-1,36392
Fidelity Total Bond ETFFBNDUSD 54.401,2551.054.544.7-1,12785
First Trust Dorsey Wright Focus 5FVUSD 33.002,0231.034.019.0-1,07779
First Trust Enhanced Short MaturityFTSMUSD 60.00.14,9430.460.156.1-1,03972
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV First Trust Tactical High YieldHYLSUSD 46.30.21,7360.648.036.8-1,06462
First Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index FundSKYYUSD 77.8-1.04,6261.178.944.9-1,31396
First Trust Low Duration Mtge Opportunities ETFLMBSUSD 51.80.035,6060.752.549.1-1,04973
First Trust Managed Municipal EtfFMBUSD 55.30.21,5410.357.048.6-1,05670
First Trust NASDAQ CEA Cybersecurity ETFCIBRUSD 34.7-0.71,9401.135.020.5-1,20991
First Trust NASDAQ Rising Dividend AchieversRDVYUSD 31.02.01,1890.936.421.1-1,03331
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index FundTDIVUSD 42.5-0.31,2080.645.730.3-1,12465
First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure FundEMLPUSD 19.61.41,8100.625.713.9-84215
First Trust Preferred Securities and IncomeFPEUSD 18.5-0.35,0340.620.012.2-1,05953
First Trust Senior LoanFTSLUSD 45.30.11,3190.447.334.4-1,04259
First Trust TCW Opportunistic Fixed Income ETFFIXDUSD 55.1-0.052,7541.158.445.2-1,14186
FlexShares Global Upstream Natural Resources Index FundGUNRUSD 27.81.03,2230.533.118.32.890727
FlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index FundTILTUSD 114.61.21,2152.1129.778.41.31,00742
FlexShares Quality Dividend Index FundQDFUSD 42.81.21,3270.448.630.1-1,01139
FlexShares STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure Index FundNFRAUSD 48.30.81,7330.455.537.1-97741
FlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS Index FundTDTTUSD 25.4-0.041,3790.225.423.00.81,06179
Franklin Liberty U.S. Core BondFLCBUSD 26.3-0.0041,5880.02-----
Global X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFBOTZUSD 24.80.51,5571.424.814.8-1,22189
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETFGEMUSD 32.4-0.71,7221.135.323.0-1,03249
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity ETFGSIEUSD 27.20.91,5560.630.319.1-99143
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETFGSLCUSD 64.30.88,4460.867.843.9-1,11367
Goldman Sachs TreasuryAccess 0-1 Year ETFGBILUSD 100.50.023,3440.8100.798.7-1,03373
Guggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate BondBSCKUSD 21.20.11,5490.421.319.6-1,04773
Guggenheim BulletShares 2021 Corporate BondBSCLUSD 21.40.011,9500.521.418.8-1,06076
Guggenheim BulletShares 2022 Corporate BondBSCMUSD 21.8-0.031,9850.423.518.3-1,07579
Guggenheim BulletShares 2023 Corporate Bond ETFBSCNUSD 21.8-0.11,2710.422.416.6-1,09280
Guggenheim BulletShares 2024 Corporate Bond ETFBSCOUSD 22.1-0.11,0290.722.217.3-1,10682
Guggenheim Enhanced Short DurationGSYUSD 50.4-0.12,5370.550.546.6-1,04574
HSBC MSCI Korea UCITSH4Z9EUR 41.1-0.41,1260.3---1,05746
HSBC S&P 500 UCITSH4ZFEUR 28.30.92,0310.3---1,05455
Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets ex-US ETFRODMUSD 24.91.12,0320.529.718.8-87926
Invesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFPDBCUSD 13.30.82,1870.716.911.1-82018
Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETFSPHDUSD 32.62.62,4501.043.225.0-84512
Invesco S&P MidCap Low Volatility ETFXMLVUSD 40.91.12,1941.054.631.7-83314
Invesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFXSLVUSD 32.92.31,2041.050.527.3-7306
Invesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETFBABUSD 33.2-0.31,5040.735.422.2-1,13685
Invesco Variable Rate Preferred ETFVRPUSD 23.6-0.021,3840.525.913.1-1,03849
JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFBBJPUSD 23.11.31,1380.825.017.4-1,05451
Janus Short Duration Income ETFVNLAUSD 50.201,7661.050.345.4-1,06276
John Hancock Multi-Factor Mid Cap ETFJHMMUSD 35.31.01,4320.340.623.5-95739
KraneShares CSI China InternetKWEBUSD 69.9-1.12,5601.471.338.01.01,60698
Listed Index Fund JPX-Nikkei Index 4001592JPY 1,270-1.21,6650.1---99238
Lyxor EUR 2-10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C-EINFLEUR 93.50.11,1880.1---96460
Lyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World D-EURWLDHEUR 129.90.91,8620.1---1,00650
Lyxor USA InavUSACEUR 280.10.41,6980.3---1,07459
MUKAM J-REIT ETF1597JPY 1,704-0.91,0810.5---83814
MUKAM MAXIS JPX Nikkei Index 400 ETF1593JPY 14,380-0.93,1230.5---99740
Maxis Nikkei 225 Etf1346JPY 23,140-1.114,0060.7---1,03652
NZAM ETF J-REIT Index1595JPY 1,698-1.21,4665.3---84213
Next Funds JPX-Nikkei Index 400 Exchange Traded Fund1591JPY 13,960-1.36,6810.05---99639
Nomura NF NikkeiAvg Leverage Index Link ETF1570JPY 19,040-2.13,5070.6---1,03023
Nomura Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1321JPY 22,860-1.058,0160.5---1,03849
ONE ETF JPX-Nikkei4001474JPY 14,010-1.11,0802.9---99940
ONE ETF Nikkei2251369JPY 22,400-0.92,5410.7---1,04052
ONE ETF TOPIX1473JPY 1,550-1.61,5000.2---98037
PIMCO Euro Short Maturity Source ETFPJS1EUR 99.601,7590.1---99469
PIMCO Monthly IncomePMIFCAD 19.30.11,1110.320.116.3-1,01562
Pimco Total ReturnBONDUSD 111.8-0.13,4021.6113.599.4-1,10983
PowerShares S&P 500 Quality PortfolioSPHQUSD 36.10.32,0171.337.525.3-1,11866
Principal U.S. Mega-Cap Multi-Factor Index ETFUSMCUSD 31.00.71,5540.232.622.2-1,09566
ProShares S&P 500 AristocratsNOBLUSD 67.81.75,8240.575.648.0-1,01744
PureFunds ISE Cyber Security ETFHACKUSD 46.30.31,4730.546.529.0-1,16988
Recon Capital NASDAQ-100 Covered CallQYLDUSD 21.40.11,0871.123.016.5-1,14556
Robo-Stox Global Robotics & Automation IndexROBOUSD 44.4-0.21,2030.745.528.30.21,14781
SPDR Barclays Capital Convertible Bond ETFCWBUSD 63.60.44,8300.763.639.5-1,26491
SPDR Barclays Investment Grade Floating RateFLRNUSD 30.5-0.022,6640.430.625.8-1,03870
SPDR Barclays Short Term High Yield BondSJNKUSD 25.40.43,1451.026.421.0-1,04961
SPDR Blackstone / GSO Senior LoanSRLNUSD 43.20.11,4440.945.735.4-1,04255
SPDR Doubleline Total Return Tactical ETFTOTLUSD 49.4-0.43,1930.550.346.1-1,07477
SPDR Gold MiniSharesGLDMUSD 17.9-0.32,5660.818.114.0-1,26793
SPDR Kensho New Economies Composite ETFKOMPUSD 38.90.41,0551.339.423.6-1,16785
SPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Municipal Bond ETFHYMBUSD 56.50.21,1920.660.441.6-1,04661
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Corporate Bond ETFSPSBUSD 31.3-0.056,6180.831.426.6-1,07278
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFSPTSUSD 30.70.023,1810.431.329.4-1,05979
SPDR Portfolio Small Cap ETFSPSMUSD 25.91.52,1230.833.218.3-87617
SPDR S&P 500 Value ETFSPYVUSD 29.11.74,8171.234.921.6-97626
SPDR S&P 600 Small CapValue ETFSLYVUSD 47.62.31,8530.465.634.6-82510
SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETFXARUSD 83.31.31,3130.5118.660.2-8209
SPDR SP 500 High Dividend ETFSPYDUSD 27.52.71,8892.038.820.5-8019
SPDR Wells Fargo Preferred Stock ETFPSKUSD 42.20.41,1320.843.728.3-1,08763
Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHEUSD 26.5-0.86,8981.028.118.25.51,06757
Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company IndexFNDEUSD 24.7-0.62,8800.530.218.32.091021
Schwab Fundamental International Large Company IndexFNDFUSD 24.01.23,9310.628.917.62.492224
Schwab Fundamental International Small Cap Company indexFNDCUSD 27.90.61,7540.433.420.02.394327
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company IndexFNDXUSD 37.11.64,3250.543.026.2-99133
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company IndexFNDAUSD 31.22.02,7090.440.621.6-85215
Schwab International Equity ETFSCHFUSD 30.30.718,7380.733.821.75.31,00442
Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETFSCHCUSD 30.20.52,3800.534.920.35.798034
Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETFSCHVUSD 50.11.36,3231.260.137.2-94526
Schwab U.S. REIT ETFSCHHUSD 35.00.24,2230.848.126.0-80513
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETFSCHDUSD 51.42.011,0300.958.538.1-1,03340
UBS AG FI Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETNFBGXUSD 393.0-0.22,4290.9396.7147.3-1,38090
UBS ETF MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD) Adis1394JPY 24,100-2.91,1770.05---99947
UBS ETFs PLC - MSCI ACWI SF UCITS ETFACWISCHF 126.0-0.31,2110.01---1,01052
US Global Jets ETFJETSUSD 16.23.61,1671.632.411.2-5362
United States Oil Fund LPUSOUSD 29.12.34,9060.6106.616.9-2911
VanEck Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETFANGLUSD 29.00.42,1910.529.820.7-1,10867
VanEck Vectors J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETFEMLCUSD 31.10.23,3260.433.125.5-1,00953
VanEck Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETFGDXJUSD 53.0-0.65,6010.554.319.50.71,49297
VanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETFMOATUSD 52.81.33,3310.856.835.02.11,11156
VanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETFSMHUSD 159.2-0.92,3430.5161.296.02.41,45489
Vanguard Emerging Markets Government BondVWOBUSD 78.0-0.21,6500.881.959.1-1,06864
Vanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US Small-Cap Index Fund ETFVSSUSD 99.50.35,0550.4112.567.0-99139
Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETFVNQIUSD 47.80.14,5420.759.735.5-91719
Vanguard Growth ETF PortfolioVGROCAD 26.40.71,0140.5---1,07667
Vanguard International Dividend Appreciation ETFVIGIUSD 69.60.32,2310.773.550.2-1,06260
Vanguard International High Dividend Yield ETFVYMIUSD 52.20.41,2710.263.438.9-91522
Vanguard Russell 1000VONEUSD 145.80.61,4911.2154.398.5-1,10565
Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETFVONGUSD 207.50.24,2491.9208.1131.1-1,27790
Vanguard Russell 1000 ValueVONVUSD 99.21.32,3521.2120.072.8-93024
Vanguard Russell 2000VTWOUSD 113.40.91,6250.4136.276.61.193129
Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETFVOOVUSD 104.61.41,1620.9125.677.7-96825
Vanguard Short-Term Government Bond ETFVGSHUSD 62.20.018,7420.779.759.6-1,06279
Vanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETFVTIPUSD 50.30.047,5560.750.346.40.81,05377
Vanguard Tax-Exempt Bond Index ETFVTEBUSD 54.30.17,8940.755.043.7-1,06876
Vanguard Total International BondBNDXUSD 57.9-0.0327,9680.758.553.7-1,07678
Vanguard Total International Stock ETFVXUSUSD 50.90.421,2930.756.236.1-1,01545
WisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasury FundUSFRUSD 25.10.041,5560.825.124.8-1,02872
WisdomTree International Hedged Equity FundHEDJUSD 61.91.02,0530.371.241.8-96235
WisdomTree US Dividend Growth FundDGRWUSD 46.00.53,3301.249.232.9-1,09457
WisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond FundAGGYUSD 54.1-0.21,2380.354.245.8-1,11982
Wisdomtree Emerging Markets EX-State-Owned Enterprises FundXSOEUSD 32.4-0.61,4420.832.821.4-1,17177
Xetra-Gold4GLDEUR 51.1-0.33,0960.4---1,27191
Yuanta/P-shares Taiwan Top 500050TWD 94.7-0.82,6791.198.867.23.21,17162
db x-trackers II iBoxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus 1-3 UCITSXYP1EUR 143.80.11,0970.6---1,00270
db-X MSCI EAFE Currency-Hedged Equity FundDBEFUSD 30.60.83,8950.734.822.6-95839
dbx iBoxx Euro SovereignsDBXNEUR 252.10.11,7482.4--3.11,02576
iShares $ Corporate Bond UCITSIBCDEUR 115.30.23,1581.2---1,09481
iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIUSUEUR 119.7-0.12,4180.4---1,01470
iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITSIUSMEUR 198.00.11,8172.7---1,10587
iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate BondSHYGUSD 43.20.44,2830.445.736.2-1,03356
iShares 0-5 Year Invest Grade Corporate Bond ETFSLQDUSD 52.1-0.042,1810.752.143.0-1,08380
iShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate BondQLTAUSD 58.4-0.21,3420.958.547.4-1,15387
iShares China Large Cap UCITSIQQCEUR 113.3-1.31,1240.4---1,05267
iShares Core Dividend GrowthDGROUSD 37.91.510,7001.042.527.2-1,03744
iShares Core Euro Government Bond UCITSEUNHEUR 132.6-0.11,3603.6---1,01876
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFIEFAUSD 58.51.065,7600.666.142.3-95139
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFIEMGUSD 51.4-0.753,2550.555.535.7-1,05553
iShares Core MSCI EuropeIEURUSD 43.81.03,4180.150.330.9-94435
iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFIXUSUSD 56.50.419,5191.063.040.4-99243
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Market ETFITOTUSD 71.20.825,6070.575.948.1-1,09463
iShares Core Short-Term USD BondISTBUSD 51.5-0.044,0650.451.547.2-1,07780
iShares Core Total USD Bond MarketIUSBUSD 54.4-0.15,1230.854.648.1-1,11984
iShares Core US Treasury BondGOVTUSD 28.1-0.114,2220.528.425.2-1,12988
iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETFHEFAUSD 27.60.92,4100.631.420.5-97739
iShares DJ EURO STOXX 50 (DE)DJSXEEUR 33.40.98,6800.4--2.193733
iShares Developed Markets Property Yield UCITSIQQ6EUR 19.21.02,6440.3---77911
iShares ESG MSCI USA LeadersSUSLUSD 55.20.72,3420.1----66
iShares Edge MSCI International Quality Factor ETFIQLTUSD 30.20.71,5451.732.921.8-1,00351
iShares Emerging Markets Local Government Bond UCITSIUSPEUR 50.10.31,4970.1---91038
iShares Euro Aggregate Bond UCITSEUN4EUR 127.802,1800.4---1,00873
iShares Euro Corporate Bond 1-5yr UCITSEUNTEUR 110.3-0.041,3090.2---98666
iShares Euro Corporate Bond Lg Cap UCITS ETFIBCSEUR 138.2-0.014,6100.7---99067
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials 1-5yr UCITSEUNSEUR 109.70.11,4910.4---98566
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITSEUNREUR 119.0-0.042,4590.3---98666
iShares Euro Covered Bond UCITSIUS6EUR 159.00.11,6271.5---1,00273
iShares Euro Government Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIBCAEUR 143.7-0.011,1120.2---99569
iShares Euro Government Bond 3-5yr UCITSIBCNEUR 173.9-0.041,6230.2---1,00071
iShares Exponential Technologies ETFXTUSD 46.10.32,5351.146.330.2-1,18685
iShares FTSE/EPRA European Property Index FundIQQPEUR 37.50.91,5870.4--3.189820
iShares Global REITREETUSD 20.80.51,8692.328.215.3-84413
iShares GoldIAUUSD 17.2-0.326,2800.817.413.4-1,26893
iShares J.P. Morgan $ Emerging Markets Bond UCITSIUS7EUR 96.8-0.13,7170.3---96352
iShares JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF1364JPY 14,310-1.01,4330.04---1,00140
iShares Japan REIT ETF1476JPY 1,715-0.91,3990.6---83714
iShares MDAX UCITSEXS3EUR 225.10.41,9540.2---1,02650
iShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan UCITS ETFIQQFEUR 52.0-0.62,2620.3---1,09268
iShares MSCI All Country World Minimum Volatility Index FundACWVUSD 88.70.45,6770.599.770.1-95146
iShares MSCI EAFE ESG Optimized ETFESGDUSD 62.00.82,5030.469.044.6-1,00143
iShares MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility Index FundEFAVUSD 66.70.510,6250.575.953.8-91438
iShares MSCI EM ESG Optimized ETFESGEUSD 34.7-0.73,4150.636.823.4-1,06258
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Index FundEEMVUSD 54.6-0.74,2391.259.742.1-92848
iShares MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFIQQUEUR 31.71.02,0970.02---98643
iShares MSCI IndiaINDAUSD 30.70.21,3900.336.120.5-88329
iShares MSCI Japan EUR Hedged UCITSIBCGEUR 46.20.92,5021.2---1,00543
iShares MSCI Japan IMI UCITSEUNNEUR 36.91.21,1780.5---1,02245
iShares MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (Dist)IQQJEUR 12.51.22,7960.4---1,00944
iShares MSCI North America UCITSIQQNEUR 52.50.94,2710.8---1,05456
iShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETFESGUUSD 72.00.77,2170.675.148.7-1,12770
iShares MSCI USA Minimum Volatility Index FundUSMVUSD 61.20.734,1990.769.045.2-1,02051
iShares MSCI USA Momentum FactorMTUMUSD 139.20.410,3930.5139.288.2-1,18589
iShares MSCI USA Quality FactorQUALUSD 98.00.918,5100.5104.467.6-1,09860
iShares MSCI USA Value FactorVLUEUSD 71.92.25,5671.690.353.3-93520
iShares MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITSIQQ0EUR 43.41.01,0571.1---97144
iShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundSOXXUSD 279.3-1.23,1980.5283.0166.8-1,43589
iShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITSIBCFEUR 69.31.01,3930.4---1,04759
iShares TOPIX ETF1475JPY 1,576-1.42,1190.3---98137
iShares iBonds Dec 2020 Term Corporate ETFIBDLUSD 25.30.021,1091.625.323.6-1,04674
ishares Nasdaq 100 DeEXXTEUR 92.50.91,9450.4---1,35794