Comparative Performance Report; MCAP above $1Billion ETFsMarch 27, 2020

Sort Etfs in the Global Etfs Market by clicking on the column heading

ETFCodeLastChange (%)MCap ($M)Vol-Index52w-Hi52w-LoYield(%)PV1000(1yr)Rel Str (6m)
ALPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETFSDOGUSD 31.9-0.51,0802.546.926.1-81222
ARK Innovation ETFARKKUSD 44.7-1.91,9192.060.733.0-98592
Amundi Japan Topix EUR Hedged Daily UCITSTTPXEUR 188.701,2290.03---90763
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESEHEUR 8.6-1.52,5400.2---90350
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESDDUSD 9.1-0.92,4303.6---92453
BNP Paribas Easy Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF CLETZDEUR 8.1-3.21,3130.5---84636
CSOP FTSE China A50 ETF2822HKD 13.21.22,0551.0--2.798169
ChinaAMC CSI 300 Index ETF1575JPY 583-2.74,5613.3---93080
Communication Services Select Sector SPDR FundXLCUSD 43.5-1.36,1401.057.838.7-94161
Credit Suisse FI Large Cap Growth Enhanced ETNFLGEUSD 224.4-0.91,2840.8394.0160.0-91542
Daiwa ETF JPX-Nikkei 4001599JPY 13,0902.81,7640.3---89564
Daiwa Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1320JPY 19,6802.222,1461.7---88857
Deutsche X-Trackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETFASHRUSD 25.9-2.41,7230.630.924.10.395579
Deutsche X-trackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETFHYLBUSD 44.01.83,47112.050.438.0-99966
Direxion Daily S\u0026P Oil \u0026 Gas Exp \u0026 Prod Bl 3X ShsGUSHUSD 15.8-14.02,17012.65,488.812.8-40
Fidelity MSCI Health Care IndexFHLCUSD 41.91.11,4281.551.335.7-98882
Fidelity MSCI Information Technology IndexFTECUSD 62.8-0.42,8402.180.653.0-1,10688
Fidelity Total Bond ETFFBNDUSD 51.40.41,1231.554.545.1-1,08687
First Trust Dorsey Wright Focus 5FVUSD 25.7-0.61,7422.434.119.0-88359
First Trust Enhanced Short MaturityFTSMUSD 58.90.64,9217.760.256.4-1,02683
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV First Trust Tactical High YieldHYLSUSD 41.91.71,2483.348.937.5-96660
First Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index FundSKYYUSD 54.2-1.62,0891.968.945.0-96180
First Trust Low Duration Mtge Opportunities ETFLMBSUSD 50.80.45,0663.353.049.5-1,03783
First Trust Managed Municipal EtfFMBUSD 53.9-0.41,3778.657.549.0-1,04881
First Trust NASDAQ CEA Cybersecurity ETFCIBRUSD 25.8-0.51,1872.632.820.9-94375
First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure FundEMLPUSD 17.50.011,8752.926.514.3-75112
First Trust Preferred Securities and IncomeFPEUSD 16.8-2.54,4132.020.412.4-97355
First Trust Senior LoanFTSLUSD 40.91.71,4491.747.934.9-94058
First Trust TCW Opportunistic Fixed Income ETFFIXDUSD 52.20.81,66712.658.745.4-1,11088
FlexShares Global Upstream Natural Resources Index FundGUNRUSD 22.0-3.43,1184.333.318.52.873116
FlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index FundTILTUSD 94.0-0.31,1194.5130.378.81.386840
FlexShares Quality Dividend Index FundQDFUSD 36.10.21,2906.149.030.3-87440
FlexShares STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure Index FundNFRAUSD 43.3-0.11,3894.255.837.2-92050
FlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS Index FundTDTTUSD 24.5-0.71,1451.925.323.10.81,04686
Global X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFBOTZUSD 18.4-1.01,1580.823.114.8-93172
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETFGEMUSD 25.9-3.61,4481.935.523.1-85445
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity ETFGSIEUSD 23.1-1.01,4162.930.619.3-86741
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETFGSLCUSD 52.91.16,6003.068.544.3-96362
Goldman Sachs TreasuryAccess 0-1 Year ETFGBILUSD 100.8-0.013,1592.7101.098.3-1,04688
Guggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate BondBSCKUSD 21.00.41,6231.321.319.7-1,03885
Guggenheim BulletShares 2021 Corporate BondBSCLUSD 20.91.21,7991.721.418.9-1,04485
Guggenheim BulletShares 2022 Corporate BondBSCMUSD 21.00.11,7101.123.718.4-1,04483
Guggenheim BulletShares 2023 Corporate Bond ETFBSCNUSD 20.40.61,0851.622.516.7-1,04180
Guggenheim Enhanced Short DurationGSYUSD 49.00.42,5281.750.546.9-1,01981
HSBC S&P 500 UCITSH4ZFEUR 23.2-2.21,6351.5---92748
Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets ex-US ETFRODMUSD 22.10.12,0381.829.718.8-78634
Invesco DB Commodity Index Tracking FundDBCUSD 11.40.41,0711.116.310.4-74126
Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETFSPHDUSD 30.61.12,0062.144.125.4-78419
Invesco S&P MidCap Low Volatility ETFXMLVUSD 39.82.21,1282.355.631.9-83526
Invesco Variable Rate Preferred ETFVRPUSD 21.72.21,8132.726.413.3-96856
JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFBBJPUSD 20.91.31,0270.825.017.4-96264
Janus Short Duration Income ETFVNLAUSD 48.9-0.11,4021.150.545.7-1,04784
John Hancock Multi-Factor Mid Cap ETFJHMMUSD 28.7-0.021,2042.740.623.5-82732
KraneShares CSI China InternetKWEBUSD 44.7-3.02,2960.454.838.01.098795
Listed Index Fund JPX-Nikkei Index 4001592JPY 1,1823.01,5301.1---89762
Lyxor EUR 2-10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C-EINFLEUR 92.3-0.21,1520.2---95176
Lyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World D-EURWLDHEUR 107.9-2.21,5170.03---86245
Lyxor US$ 10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C-USDINFUEUR 88.8-1.41,0300.1---96876
Lyxor USA InavUSACEUR 227.3-1.91,3524.7---93950
MUKAM MAXIS JPX Nikkei Index 400 ETF1593JPY 13,2602.52,8431.2---90365
Maxis Nikkei 225 Etf1346JPY 19,6502.311,7450.9---89055
NZAM ETF J-REIT Index1595JPY 1,582-1.11,3480.2---80315
Next Funds JPX-Nikkei Index 400 Exchange Traded Fund1591JPY 13,0503.56,1670.3---90164
Nomura NF NikkeiAvg Leverage Index Link ETF1570JPY 14,0204.22,5502.5---77118
Nomura Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1321JPY 19,6301.949,1953.1---88556
ONE ETF Nikkei2251369JPY 19,0502.02,1343.4---88555
ONE ETF TOPIX1473JPY 1,4644.11,3991.4---90064
PGIM Ultra Short Bond ETFPULSUSD 48.30.41,0371.0---1,02080
PIMCO Euro Short Maturity Source ETFPJS1EUR 98.10.21,6990.1---97881
Pimco Total ReturnBONDUSD 106.20.43,0462.4114.6100.3-1,07584
PowerShares S&P 500 Quality PortfolioSPHQUSD 30.00.21,3501.737.925.4-97367
Principal U.S. Mega-Cap Multi-Factor Index ETFUSMCUSD 25.8-0.61,2710.932.922.4-96962
ProShares S&P 500 AristocratsNOBLUSD 57.70.75,1421.976.648.6-89340
PureFunds ISE Cyber Security ETFHACKUSD 35.80.41,1880.644.229.0-95082
SPDR Barclays Capital Convertible Bond ETFCWBUSD 47.3-0.83,6281.460.439.8-97671
SPDR Barclays Investment Grade Floating RateFLRNUSD 29.1-0.13,0211.330.825.9-1,00176
SPDR Barclays Short Term High Yield BondSJNKUSD 23.71.72,5843.827.021.4-97765
SPDR Blackstone / GSO Senior LoanSRLNUSD 39.6-0.91,4743.046.536.0-96258
SPDR Doubleline Total Return Tactical ETFTOTLUSD 47.90.33,1551.250.846.5-1,05883
SPDR Gold MiniSharesGLDMUSD 16.20.11,4642.616.912.6-1,24394
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Corporate Bond ETFSPSBUSD 30.00.36,0693.731.226.8-1,03782
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFSPTSUSD 30.7-0.13,68647.231.429.1-1,07490
SPDR Portfolio Small Cap ETFSPSMUSD 21.6-2.01,2423.933.518.4-74418
SPDR S&P 500 Value ETFSPYVUSD 26.10.73,1023.135.521.8-90443
SPDR S&P 600 Small CapValue ETFSLYVUSD 40.7-1.81,5985.166.534.8-70011
SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETFXARUSD 78.9-1.91,3671.2119.560.3-88720
SPDR SP 500 High Dividend ETFSPYDUSD 25.60.61,5943.039.320.8-75413
SPDR Wells Fargo Preferred Stock ETFPSKUSD 38.9-1.51,0725.244.528.8-1,02566
Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHEUSD 20.4-4.05,0814.028.218.35.585746
Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company IndexFNDEUSD 20.3-3.52,0131.830.418.42.079526
Schwab Fundamental International Large Company IndexFNDFUSD 21.1-1.33,8791.629.217.82.481632
Schwab Fundamental International Small Cap Company indexFNDCUSD 23.6-0.51,5861.833.520.12.380632
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company IndexFNDXUSD 31.604,8662.543.626.6-87138
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company IndexFNDAUSD 26.1-1.12,8822.140.921.8-72413
Schwab International Equity ETFSCHFUSD 25.7-1.316,7063.234.121.95.387743
Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETFSCHCUSD 24.1-0.61,7642.534.920.35.780331
Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETFSCHVUSD 44.60.35,4042.161.137.8-86235
Schwab U.S. REIT ETFSCHHUSD 33.34.54,4733.448.626.3-79516
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETFSCHDUSD 45.20.99,6382.959.638.8-91546
UBS AG FI Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETNFBGXUSD 230.00.91,4227.4394.1147.3-94249
UBS ETF MSCI EMU UCITS ETF (EUR) Adis1387JPY 11,6300.72,4490.2---77234
United States Oil Fund LPUSOUSD 4.5-4.01,1843.413.94.3-3662
VanEck Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETFANGLUSD 25.30.51,1481.430.421.1-98060
VanEck Vectors J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETFEMLCUSD 28.5-1.23,4091.333.826.0-96861
VanEck Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETFGDXJUSD 29.2-10.23,5712.346.419.50.789527
VanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETFMOATUSD 43.7-0.52,5491.356.835.02.197262
VanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETFSMHUSD 117.7-2.41,2261.0152.696.02.41,15389
Vanguard Emerging Markets Government BondVWOBUSD 70.9-1.51,3922.883.260.0-99865
Vanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US Small-Cap Index Fund ETFVSSUSD 77.7-2.14,1763.3112.567.0-80430
Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETFVNQIUSD 41.9-2.94,1183.159.735.5-82326
Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETFVONGUSD 153.5-1.02,8092.5198.2131.9-1,01975
Vanguard Russell 1000 ValueVONVUSD 87.1-0.61,6133.2121.873.9-84331
Vanguard Russell 2000VTWOUSD 91.5-1.61,0965.8136.876.91.177324
Vanguard Short-Term Government Bond ETFVGSHUSD 62.3-0.055,7222.080.059.0-1,07691
Vanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETFVTIPUSD 48.5-1.15,9151.550.046.40.81,03584
Vanguard Tax-Exempt Bond Index ETFVTEBUSD 53.1-0.24,2612.455.444.0-1,06786
Vanguard Total International BondBNDXUSD 56.50.416,0011.558.753.7-1,08283
Vanguard Total International Stock ETFVXUSUSD 41.6-2.49,4143.456.536.3-85941
WisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasury FundUSFRUSD 25.10.0041,7603.025.1--1,03888
WisdomTree International Hedged Equity FundHEDJUSD 51.0-2.82,3942.372.142.3-83426
WisdomTree US Dividend Growth FundDGRWUSD 38.6-0.22,6622.949.633.2-94456
WisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond FundAGGYUSD 51.31.01,0721.754.746.2-1,08984
Xetra-Gold4GLDEUR 47.2-0.82,8051.5---1,26093
Yuanta/P-shares Taiwan Top 500050TWD 76.6-0.82,1262.398.867.23.299266
db x-trackers II iBoxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus 1-3 UCITSXYP1EUR 143.10.021,0710.9---1,00384
db-X MSCI EAFE Currency-Hedged Equity FundDBEFUSD 26.7-2.54,0602.034.822.6-86344
dbx iBoxx Euro SovereignsDBXNEUR 249.41.11,6970.8--3.11,05081
iShares $ Corporate Bond UCITSIBCDEUR 105.1-1.42,8231.6---1,03874
iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIUSUEUR 122.0-0.42,4180.6---1,04788
iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITSIUSMEUR 201.10.041,8114.8---1,14692
iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate BondSHYGUSD 41.11.63,8212.546.536.9-98267
iShares 0-5 Year Invest Grade Corporate Bond ETFSLQDUSD 49.71.11,9571.151.843.3-1,04182
iShares Core Dividend GrowthDGROUSD 33.00.58,6991.943.227.6-93951
iShares Core Euro Government Bond UCITSEUNHEUR 131.00.21,3191.8---1,04280
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFIEFAUSD 49.9-0.858,9862.366.142.3-82441
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFIEMGUSD 40.1-3.445,3281.555.535.7-83448
iShares Core MSCI EuropeIEURUSD 36.9-1.23,1032.650.330.9-80738
iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFIXUSUSD 46.8-1.614,6723.663.040.4-83842
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Market ETFITOTUSD 57.30.0321,0122.776.648.5-93055
iShares Core Short-Term USD BondISTBUSD 50.20.33,6510.951.447.5-1,06288
iShares Core Total USD Bond MarketIUSBUSD 52.30.84,6322.554.648.5-1,09788
iShares Core US Treasury BondGOVTUSD 28.00.716,8691.128.524.5-1,15593
iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETFHEFAUSD 24.1-2.12,3582.331.420.5-88043
iShares DJ EURO STOXX 50 (DE)DJSXEEUR 27.4-2.57,0030.3--2.182126
iShares Developed Markets Property Yield UCITSIQQ6EUR 18.0-1.92,4280.8---74614
iShares ESG MSCI USA LeadersSUSLUSD 44.9-0.11,5750.2----58
iShares Edge MSCI International Quality Factor ETFIQLTUSD 25.8-0.71,0352.332.921.8-89057
iShares Emerging Markets Local Government Bond UCITSIUSPEUR 46.2-1.31,3530.3---88549
iShares Euro Aggregate Bond UCITSEUN4EUR 125.00.62,0921.0---1,01578
iShares Euro Corporate Bond 1-5yr UCITSEUNTEUR 106.401,2400.9---96075
iShares Euro Corporate Bond Lg Cap UCITS ETFIBCSEUR 129.7-0.94,2460.4---94970
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials 1-5yr UCITSEUNSEUR 106.71.11,4240.9---96776
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITSEUNREUR 113.1-0.12,2920.5---96072
iShares Euro Covered Bond UCITSIUS6EUR 156.1-0.31,5681.5---99880
iShares Euro Government Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIBCAEUR 143.8-0.51,0911.0---99784
iShares Euro Government Bond 3-5yr UCITSIBCNEUR 173.20.11,5870.6---1,00883
iShares Exponential Technologies ETFXTUSD 35.6-0.71,9781.245.330.2-96571
iShares FTSE/EPRA European Property Index FundIQQPEUR 33.5-2.01,3910.6--3.178329
iShares Global REITREETUSD 19.52.91,6403.628.915.6-79916
iShares GoldIAUUSD 15.6-0.120,0030.916.112.1-1,24094
iShares J.P. Morgan $ Emerging Markets Bond UCITSIUS7EUR 87.6-2.33,3031.5---90549
iShares JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF1364JPY 13,1001.61,2953.0---90064
iShares Japan REIT ETF1476JPY 1,554-4.81,2521.0---78413
iShares MDAX UCITSEXS3EUR 174.3-3.91,4850.8---82834
iShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan UCITS ETFIQQFEUR 41.5-3.31,7741.1---87462
iShares MSCI All Country World Minimum Volatility Index FundACWVUSD 81.30.64,8941.599.770.1-91553
iShares MSCI EAFE ESG Optimized ETFESGDUSD 53.0-1.51,4581.869.745.0-89045
iShares MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility Index FundEFAVUSD 62.3-0.110,6071.575.953.8-86850
iShares MSCI EM ESG Optimized ETFESGEUSD 27.1-4.21,8062.537.023.6-84449
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Index FundEEMVUSD 46.2-2.94,0421.460.342.1-79039
iShares MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFIQQUEUR 26.6-2.91,7230.2---85739
iShares MSCI IndiaINDAUSD 23.6-6.01,0701.336.520.5-68313
iShares MSCI Japan EUR Hedged UCITSIBCGEUR 42.4-0.32,2541.2---91664
iShares MSCI Japan IMI UCITSEUNNEUR 34.10.91,0660.7---95561
iShares MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (Dist)IQQJEUR 11.50.82,5332.2---94460
iShares MSCI North America UCITSIQQNEUR 42.7-2.43,4113.4---91645
iShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETFESGUUSD 57.5-0.73,1482.775.749.1-95361
iShares MSCI USA Minimum Volatility Index FundUSMVUSD 54.92.231,8212.069.845.8-98156
iShares MSCI USA Momentum FactorMTUMUSD 108.92.18,2761.1137.788.8-1,00971
iShares MSCI USA Quality FactorQUALUSD 81.10.214,5991.7105.368.2-96062
iShares MSCI USA Value FactorVLUEUSD 63.8-0.33,0991.091.954.2-84132
iShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundSOXXUSD 205.8-2.22,1921.2269.4167.8-1,13183
iShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITSIBCFEUR 56.0-1.71,1051.6---89950
iShares TOPIX ETF1475JPY 1,4723.41,9540.8---89564
iShares iBonds Dec 2020 Term Corporate ETFIBDLUSD 25.0-0.11,1933.625.423.7-1,04285
ishares Nasdaq 100 DeEXXTEUR 67.4-1.71,3901.4---1,06879